Respond to this ad (Response form opens below ads) | See Similar Ads

USED to sell. 2524 3 CISCO 2524 ROUTER 7507 1 Cisco 7507 – 7 Slot Chassis 7513 1 Cisco 7513 – 13 Slot Chassis 15327-FAN-TRAY 1 Fan Unit 15454-AIC 1 Alarm Interface Controller card 15454-AIP 3 15454-AIP (Auxiliary Interface Protection (AIP) board) 15454-DS1N-14 5 15454 SONET 14-Port DS-1 Card 15454-E1000-2 1 Gigabit Ethernet, 2 CKT, GBIC 15454-EIA-BNC-A24 1 Elect I/F, 24 BNC, A Side 15454-OC121IR1310 10 OC12 Card (optical interface card) 15454-OC48IR1310A 13 OC48 Intermediate Reach Optic Card 15454-SA-ANSI 2 ANSI Chassis, FTA2, EIA-SMB-B84 15454-TCC+ 15 Timing, Communications, & Control Plus Card 15454-XC-10G 7 Cross-connect card 15454-XC-VT 6 Cross-connect card 1605R 2 CISCO 1605-R MODULAR ROUTER WITH 2 10BASET ETHERNET PORTS 3660/AC 2 Cisco 3660 AC Power supply 4OC3/STM-1-SM-IR-POS 2 4 Port OC-3/STM1 SM IR POS 4 Port with SM-SC CISCO7206VXR 1 CISCO 7206 ROUTER CSC-8 4 LINE CARD FOR CISCO12008 4OC-3/STM-1-IR-SC-AT 1 4 OC-3/STM-1 IR-SC ATM 4 Port with SM-SC PWR/7-DC 3 Cisco 7507 – DC POWER SUPPLY 7513-AC-PWR 2 Cisco 7513 – AC POWER SUPPLY 7513-DC-PWR 2 Cisco 7513 – DC POWER SUPPLY ESR-PWR-DC/R 1 ESR-PWR-DC GSR12-CSC/R 1 GSR12-CSC GSR12-SFC 3 CISCO 12012 GSR SWCH FABRIC MOD GSR8/40 1 CISCO 12008 GSR GSR8-SFC 1 12008 GSR Switch Fabric Card ITUC-8-2B1Q-DIR-1 446 8PORT IDSL LINE CARD LC-4OC3/POS-SM 1 4PORT OC3/STM1 PACKET OVER SONET/SDH LINE CARD SINGLE-MODE NI-2-DS3/E3-DS3/E3 1 NI2 DS3 MB NM-4B-U 1 4-Port ISDN-BRI with T-1 Network Module NI-2 I/O 9 I/O for NI-2 6100/6130 upgrade kit NM-1E-2W 5 1 ETHERNET 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE NPE-150 1 CISCO 7200 NPE 150MHZ NPE-300 6 CISCO 7200VXR NETWORK PROCESSING ENGINE OC12/STM-4-SM-IR-POS 3 OC-12/STM-4 SM IR POS 1 Port with SM-SC PA-A3-OC3MM 1 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter PA-A3-OC3SMI 1 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter PA-FE-FX 9 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter PA-H 2 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter PSC-6120-3 476 POTS 8 kHz-DMT – DMT/CAP 4x POTS SPLITTER CARD PWR-7200-AC 3 CISCO 7200 DC (24V-60V) POWER SUPPLY PWR-7200-DC 50 CISCO 7200 DC (24V-60V) POWER SUPPLY PWR-GSR8-DC/2 3 Cisco 12008 GSR Redundant DC upplies Q OC-3/STM-1SM IR POS 19 CISCO QOC3STM1SMIRPOS VIP2-40 1 Versatile Interface Processor-2, model 40 WIC-1DSU-56K4 2 1-port 4-WIRE 56/64 KBPS WAN INTERFACE CARD WIC-2A/S 1 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card WS-C5008B 1 Catalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE 1 Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1A, Enhanced QoS, 2GE WS-C5508 1 Cisco 5500 – AC POWER SUPPLY 11030 5 8-Port DS3 ATM Processor Card – 32 MB 11031 4 8-Port DS3 ATM Connector Panel 59036 1 B-STDX 9000 Power Supply 48V 11046A 2 Single Mode Fiber, Intermediate Reach, Connector Panel 11058L 2 4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Processor Card – 32 MB. 11075A 1 OC-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP APX1-SL-E100 1 4 Port Fast Ethernet Module, 2452-TX APX8-SL-96DSP 23 APX8-SL-96DSP Chassis Cards-96P Multi-Service APX8-SP-DC 1 APX 8000/8100 DC Power Supply APX8-SP-FAN 2 APX 8000 CHASSIS FAN SHELF STGR-R CHASSIS 4 STINGER CHASSIS, 16 SLOTS STGR-SP-CM 4 STINGER CONTROL MODULE, FRONT CARD STGR-SP-FAN 4 STINGER FAN TRAY TNT-SL-CT3-C 3 TNT-SL-CT3-C Chassis Cards-Canless DS-3 slot CSU TNT-SL-E100ND-C 2 4-Port 100Base-T Ethernet Card TNT-SP-SC 1 Max TNT shelf controller NT0H53AA 1 Power 20A -48vDC NT4K58MA 1 ABM Card (spare only) CE PWR DC Power Card NTCA06UQ 2 OC192/STM64 1548.51NM NTCA41CA 4 Shelf Controller NTCA48AA 6 MX UNIT, MESSAGE EXCHANGE NTCA70MK 1 Optera LH 2.5 Gb/s WT Open Interface (Univ) 1528.77MHz NTCA88BA 4 SHELF, OC-192 4 POSITION DWDM, 23 inch RACK MOUNTED NTCA88CA 1 Installation Kit NTDY18AA 2 CVX 1800 chassis: replacement unit includes fan tray and door metal NTDY20FB 2 SM for SCC with 3xEnet + 1xHSSI NTDY20PA 3 SM for SCC-II with 3xEnet + 1xHSSI plastic NTDY30AA 15 SM of channelized 12xT-1 Card NTDY30BA 1 SM of channelized 1xT-3 NTDY30KA 1 SM of channelized 2xT-3 plastic NTDY36AA 1 LTM for 12xT-1 NTDY36BA 6 LTM for 1xT-3 NTDY36CA 3 LTM for 12xE-1 NTDY40AA 6 SM of 96xModem card NTDY40AC 108 SM of 96xModem card NTDY40CA 3 SM of 102xModem card NTDY40NB 1 SM of 204xModem card NTJT30AA 1 4xOC3 SM Access/Trunk Linecard NTJT33CA 2 2xOC12STM 4 SM w/ APS ALC NTJT35CA 2 4xChannelized DS3 Frame Access Linecard 45012 16 AC Power Supply 45013 4 Alpine 3808 Spare Fan Tray 45014 4 Sw Management Mod 45022 4 DC Power Supply 45080 2 9-slot Chassis 45112 1 4-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Mod 45210 28 32-port 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Mod 50011 1 6808 10-Slot Chassis 50012 5 AC POWER SUPPLY 50014 1 MSM 64 Gbps Management Sw Fabric Mod 50015 2 6800 64 Gbps Management Sw Fabric Mod 51032 1 6800 8-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Mod 52011 8 F48Ti 48-port 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Mod SSB-E-M20 1 M20 System and Switch brd (w/ Internet PII). M20 1 per chassis PB-1CHOC12-DS3-SMF-IR 1 1 Port Channalized STM/4 OC-12 – DS3 SMF- IR AV181 2 AC POWER SUPPLY AV210 2 MGT-10/100BT AV3000 1 MODEL 3000 CHASSIS AV323 2 DS3 ATM AV541 2 12-ADSL CELL – G.DMT/G.LITE ADSL USER MODULE AV8000 1 MODEL 8000 CHASSIS